#ClubPWLDPoGD
1Juventus980125+13
2Napoli972021+8
3Internazionale962119+7
4Lazio963018+4
5Sampdoria842214+8
6Fiorentina943214+8
7Roma943214+4
8Sassuolo843113+1
9Genoa843113-2
10Torino9324130
11Parma944113-1
12Milan832312+4
13SPAL945012-2
14Cagliari923410-3
15Atalanta92439+2
16Udinese92528-5
17Bologna92528-6
18Empoli91536-5
19Frosinone90722-18
20Chievo9072-1-17